?

Log in

Previous 10

Jul. 7th, 2006

Neville is my King

lush_brunette

locked

ok i pretty much posted about this already, but just so it's all official like.

benjigasmic is LOCKED. meaning we're the mean kids on the playground that want you to know the password before we let you in the clubhouse. it's nothing personal. it's just the way it is.

so, all my lovely babiez, lock it or fuck it? yeah that doesn't rhyme. and, moddesses, don't approve it unless it's locked.
i have too much fun with this place.

kisses.

Jul. 4th, 2006

ecks_ooh

sup hottie

i didnt see these posted if they were delete this or whatever :-]
pics from some event in vegas i guess.
i dont have all of them saved just these 2

Jun. 25th, 2006

death_is_comedy

(no subject)

Hello! I am Ashley (ashleygasm, if you please) and I'm super mod. Ok not super but at least kinda cool. You should all drop me an IM sometime and say hello cuz I love meeting new people..



Anyway. Well. I always liked this question so I figured I should ask you guys. What's your favorite of Benji's 9875025284350235 tattoos? (Ok I think it's really like 74 but still) And what's your least favorite?

Jun. 23rd, 2006

big brother 17 → julia hair flip

amore

as a mod... I should probably be active and post stuff

Benji in his 1963 Galaxie and two other cute picturesCollapse )

Jun. 22nd, 2006

Neville is my King

lush_brunette

homeless

i'm gonna be homeless in 2 days. (tears i know)
and even if i find a place to stay chances are my onlineness will be much much less.
due to this, i'm granting mod powers early and hoping you guys continue to use this place.
thanks, see you soon,
asha

Jun. 21st, 2006

Neville is my King

lush_brunette

SEXY SEXY!

so i just found this on GC_pics and almost fainted.


he looks so fucking good in that shirt.
*swoon*

Jun. 19th, 2006

hilary; lmao best face ever

longtermplans

(no subject)

new icon challenge comm right hurr


cannibelles

-Ahem-

Okay THIS TOTALLY RELATES



this relates you can't deny it. lmaooo

We all like livejournal . Most of us like knowing what were doing on here . Most or all of us Have myspaces. we dont need another. we all like benji we all like our benji communities on LIVEJOURNAL. we dont want the viewing of those to change...DO WE? SO IN TURN this totally relates to Benji? haha JUST SIGN IT lol

nicolanoonoo

Benji icons.

I've just made a community for Benji icons ONLY. Ones that you have made that you don't mind sharing.

Link: http://community.livejournal.com/benjiicons

Join if you want to.

Read more...Collapse )

Jun. 18th, 2006

Benjamin live

tezzie13

pics

Some of my favourite Benji pics

Previous 10

pink patch

June 2010

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com